Longest Drives
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-18 |
D |
347 |
600 T |
314 F |
0.281 |
92 |
52.3% |
| 2 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-8 |
D |
326 |
488 T |
167 F |
0.770 |
165 |
34.2% |
| 3 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-8 |
D |
312 |
494 T |
182 F |
0.732 |
160 |
36.8% |
| 4 |
3/14/2019 |
CC-16 |
D |
309 |
366 T |
68 F |
0.551 |
133 |
18.6% |
| 5 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-6 |
D |
308 |
353 T |
46 F |
0.620 |
143 |
13.0% |
| 6 |
2/23/2020 |
CL-12 |
D |
304 |
349 T |
51 F |
0.576 |
136 |
14.6% |
| 7 |
9/28/2025 |
SV-15 |
D |
297 |
351 T |
60 P |
-0.082 |
38 |
17.1% |
| 8 |
5/3/2019 |
SK-15 |
D |
296 |
332 T |
43 P |
0.466 |
120 |
13.0% |
| 9 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-7 |
D |
295 |
490 T |
194 F |
0.629 |
144 |
39.6% |
| 10 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV-8 |
D |
294 |
353 T |
62 FF |
0.530 |
129 |
17.6% |
| 11 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-9 |
D |
294 |
374 T |
83 P |
0.410 |
112 |
22.2% |
| 12 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-6 |
D |
293 |
414 T |
129 F |
0.545 |
132 |
31.2% |
| 13 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-3 |
D |
292 |
451 T |
159 R |
0.293 |
94 |
35.3% |
| 14 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-3 |
D |
292 |
404 T |
116 F |
0.568 |
135 |
28.7% |
| 15 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-5 |
D |
290 |
300 T |
34 P |
0.421 |
113 |
11.3% |
| 16 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-16 |
D |
290 |
327 T |
54 R |
0.261 |
89 |
16.5% |
| 17 |
6/20/2026 |
MF-9 |
D |
288 |
514 T |
234 F |
0.473 |
121 |
45.5% |
| 18 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-5 |
D |
288 |
305 T |
53 P |
0.279 |
92 |
17.4% |
| 19 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-9 |
D |
288 |
473 T |
215 F |
0.234 |
85 |
45.5% |
| 20 |
8/11/2018 |
BL-9 |
D |
288 |
519 T |
235 F |
0.504 |
126 |
45.3% |
| 21 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE-3 |
D |
287 |
336 T |
63 P |
0.362 |
104 |
18.8% |
| 22 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-8 |
D |
287 |
405 T |
149 R |
0.182 |
77 |
36.8% |
| 23 |
3/18/2019 |
SV-8 |
D |
287 |
442 T |
159 F |
0.527 |
129 |
36.0% |
| 24 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-5 |
D |
287 |
472 T |
188 R |
0.277 |
92 |
39.8% |
| 25 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-9 |
D |
287 |
360 T |
74 F |
0.515 |
127 |
20.6% |
Longest Approach
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
12/3/2017 |
SC-5 |
5W |
246 |
305 F |
60 F |
0.548 |
132 |
19.7% |
| 2 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-17 |
5W |
242 |
217 R |
31 P |
0.282 |
92 |
14.3% |
| 3 |
3/18/2019 |
SV-6 |
4W |
240 |
236 FF |
16 FF |
0.445 |
117 |
6.8% |
| 4 |
8/11/2018 |
BL-9 |
4W |
237 |
235 F |
37 FF |
0.117 |
68 |
15.7% |
| 5 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-8 |
2 |
236 |
212 R |
41 R |
0.039 |
56 |
19.3% |
| 6 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-5 |
4W |
235 |
360 R |
133 R |
0.398 |
110 |
36.9% |
| 7 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-14 |
4W |
235 |
208 R |
26 FF |
0.381 |
107 |
12.5% |
| 8 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-9 |
4W |
234 |
273 FF |
40 F |
0.334 |
100 |
14.7% |
| 9 |
10/21/2018 |
SV-6 |
3 |
234 |
221 FF |
25 R |
-0.049 |
43 |
11.3% |
| 10 |
1/4/2018 [s] |
SJ-18 |
3W |
234 |
261 F |
36 R |
0.116 |
67 |
13.8% |
| 11 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
233 |
304 F |
76 R |
0.284 |
93 |
25.0% |
| 12 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-12 |
4W |
232 |
328 R |
111 FF |
0.578 |
137 |
33.8% |
| 13 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-6 |
5W |
231 |
218 F |
18 P |
0.131 |
70 |
8.3% |
| 14 |
6/29/2018 |
CC-6 |
4W |
231 |
229 F |
30 R |
-0.041 |
44 |
13.1% |
| 15 |
5/30/2026 |
SV-6 |
5W |
230 |
248 P |
26 P |
0.424 |
114 |
10.5% |
| 16 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
230 |
288 R |
58 F |
0.564 |
135 |
20.1% |
| 17 |
12/11/2017 [s] |
SJ-1 |
4 |
230 |
299 R |
71 FF |
0.555 |
133 |
23.7% |
| 18 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-10 |
3 |
229 |
326 F |
110 P |
0.311 |
97 |
33.7% |
| 19 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-9 |
4W |
229 |
220 F |
30 R |
-0.107 |
34 |
13.6% |
| 20 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-9 |
5W |
229 |
272 R |
43 FF |
0.566 |
135 |
15.8% |
| 21 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-18 |
3 |
228 |
314 F |
88 F |
0.497 |
125 |
28.0% |
| 22 |
2/19/2020 |
CC-14 |
4W |
228 |
314 R |
87 F |
0.624 |
144 |
27.7% |
| 23 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ-11 |
4W |
228 |
264 F |
39 F |
0.305 |
96 |
14.8% |
| 24 |
10/27/2019 |
MD-3 |
4W |
227 |
289 FF |
67 P |
0.190 |
79 |
23.2% |
| 25 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-18 |
4W |
227 |
255 FF |
57 R |
-0.093 |
36 |
22.4% |
Best Par 3 Tee
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
6/14/2018 |
CC-7 |
9 |
123 |
123 T |
1 G |
1.327 |
249 |
0.3% |
| 2 |
8/23/2026 |
CC-17 |
P |
130 |
131 T |
3 G |
1.300 |
245 |
0.8% |
| 3 |
1/27/2019 |
CHLM-15 |
9 |
127 |
127 T |
3 G |
1.272 |
241 |
0.8% |
| 4 |
10/14/2018 |
RD-9 |
P |
118 |
119 T |
5 G |
1.086 |
213 |
1.4% |
| 5 |
2/4/2018 |
RD-1 |
P |
97 |
97 T |
2 G |
1.075 |
211 |
0.7% |
| 6 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-17 |
P |
116 |
115 T |
5 G |
1.071 |
211 |
1.4% |
| 7 |
3/11/2020 |
SU-13 |
7 |
152 |
150 T |
6 G |
1.009 |
201 |
1.3% |
| 8 |
9/5/2025 |
BF-3 |
P |
104 |
106 T |
6 G |
0.935 |
190 |
1.9% |
| 9 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-3 |
4 |
174 |
174 T |
8 G |
0.908 |
186 |
1.5% |
| 10 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-16 |
6 |
175 |
173 T |
8 G |
0.904 |
186 |
1.5% |
| 11 |
3/21/2018 [s] |
SU-16 |
5 |
169 |
165 T |
8 G |
0.877 |
182 |
1.6% |
| 12 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-12 |
7 |
126 |
128 T |
7 G |
0.871 |
181 |
1.8% |
| 13 |
11/27/2017 [s] |
FR-6 |
A |
85 |
84 T |
5 G |
0.833 |
175 |
2.0% |
| 14 |
8/6/2025 |
RD-5 |
P |
104 |
105 T |
7 G |
0.821 |
173 |
2.2% |
| 15 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-11 |
8 |
138 |
137 T |
8 G |
0.813 |
172 |
1.9% |
| 16 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-8 |
4 |
190 |
189 T |
11 G |
0.799 |
170 |
1.9% |
| 17 |
9/26/2026 |
PL-3 |
9 |
114 |
116 T |
8 G |
0.784 |
168 |
2.3% |
| 18 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-16 |
3 |
185 |
188 T |
12 G |
0.759 |
164 |
2.1% |
| 19 |
4/13/2019 |
DC-4 |
8 |
140 |
138 T |
9 G |
0.732 |
160 |
2.2% |
| 20 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-18 |
P |
123 |
122 T |
9 G |
0.718 |
158 |
2.5% |
| 21 |
9/4/2019 |
LL-2 |
6 |
153 |
153 T |
10 G |
0.693 |
154 |
2.2% |
| 22 |
9/12/2026 |
MF-5 |
4 |
163 |
163 T |
12 G |
0.670 |
150 |
2.5% |
| 23 |
1/18/2019 |
CC-7 |
9 |
119 |
119 T |
10 G |
0.666 |
150 |
2.8% |
| 24 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-5 |
9 |
129 |
133 T |
11 G |
0.652 |
148 |
2.8% |
| 25 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-4 |
A |
99 |
101 T |
9 G |
0.646 |
147 |
3.0% |
Best Approach > 150
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
3/8/2019 |
SV-17 |
4W |
218 |
224 R |
21 G |
1.141 |
221 |
3.1% |
| 2 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ-8 |
3 |
202 |
203 R |
21 G |
1.007 |
201 |
3.4% |
| 3 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-15 |
4W |
190 |
191 P |
9 G |
0.953 |
193 |
1.6% |
| 4 |
9/9/2017 |
SN-8 |
3 |
174 |
171 R |
11 G |
0.888 |
183 |
2.1% |
| 5 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ-15 |
4 |
184 |
187 R |
16 G |
0.796 |
169 |
2.9% |
| 6 |
1/19/2020 |
ST-9 |
4W |
196 |
203 P |
31 G |
0.749 |
162 |
5.1% |
| 7 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-8 |
5 |
186 |
182 R |
17 G |
0.747 |
162 |
3.1% |
| 8 |
5/26/2018 |
SL-9 |
5 |
174 |
179 R |
17 G |
0.730 |
160 |
3.2% |
| 9 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-2 |
3 |
193 |
212 R |
51 G |
0.710 |
157 |
8.0% |
| 10 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-8 |
5 |
213 |
203 P |
39 G |
0.664 |
150 |
6.4% |
| 11 |
2/19/2020 |
CC-14 |
4W |
228 |
314 R |
87 F |
0.624 |
144 |
27.7% |
| 12 |
5/30/2026 |
SV-14 |
6 |
167 |
163 R |
19 G |
0.623 |
143 |
3.9% |
| 13 |
11/23/2025 |
DR-12 |
5 |
183 |
179 R |
24 G |
0.619 |
143 |
4.5% |
| 14 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ-9 |
3 |
195 |
263 S |
68 F |
0.610 |
141 |
25.9% |
| 15 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ-15 |
4 |
183 |
183 P |
18 G |
0.608 |
141 |
3.3% |
| 16 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-17 |
4 |
186 |
182 R |
25 G |
0.606 |
141 |
4.6% |
| 17 |
9/21/2025 |
LL-18 |
5 |
168 |
309 S |
151 F |
0.595 |
139 |
48.9% |
| 18 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-6 |
3 |
197 |
203 F |
26 G |
0.593 |
139 |
4.3% |
| 19 |
6/7/2026 |
SR-16 |
5 |
164 |
169 P |
15 G |
0.592 |
139 |
3.0% |
| 20 |
10/4/2017 |
RN-2 |
4 |
166 |
164 R |
21 G |
0.591 |
139 |
4.3% |
| 21 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-3 |
3 |
186 |
186 R |
30 G |
0.579 |
137 |
5.4% |
| 22 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-12 |
4W |
232 |
328 R |
111 FF |
0.578 |
137 |
33.8% |
| 23 |
8/18/2019 |
SN-2 |
5 |
177 |
175 F |
13 G |
0.568 |
135 |
2.5% |
| 24 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-9 |
5W |
229 |
272 R |
43 FF |
0.566 |
135 |
15.8% |
| 25 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
230 |
288 R |
58 F |
0.564 |
135 |
20.1% |
Best Approach 50-150
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-18 |
8 |
131 |
130 F |
3 G |
1.093 |
214 |
0.8% |
| 2 |
7/21/2019 |
SC-6 |
9 |
108 |
107 S |
8 G |
1.034 |
205 |
2.5% |
| 3 |
8/21/2019 |
CP-3 |
P |
119 |
119 F |
4 G |
0.967 |
195 |
1.1% |
| 4 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-1 |
P |
113 |
114 F |
4 G |
0.953 |
193 |
1.2% |
| 5 |
1/3/2019 |
SC-12 |
A |
95 |
95 R |
6 G |
0.926 |
189 |
2.1% |
| 6 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM-12 |
9 |
127 |
127 FF |
5 G |
0.893 |
184 |
1.3% |
| 7 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-18 |
A |
107 |
107 P |
6 G |
0.865 |
180 |
1.9% |
| 8 |
12/21/2018 |
CC-14 |
G |
86 |
86 F |
4 G |
0.846 |
177 |
1.6% |
| 9 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-5 |
6 |
140 |
139 R |
9 G |
0.833 |
175 |
2.2% |
| 10 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-6 |
9 |
130 |
129 F |
6 G |
0.799 |
170 |
1.6% |
| 11 |
10/19/2025 |
ST-3 |
A |
88 |
88 F |
5 G |
0.752 |
163 |
1.9% |
| 12 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-6 |
P |
114 |
113 R |
10 G |
0.687 |
153 |
2.9% |
| 13 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-6 |
9 |
127 |
128 F |
7 G |
0.686 |
153 |
1.8% |
| 14 |
3/8/2019 |
SV-5 |
8 |
139 |
141 R |
13 G |
0.685 |
153 |
3.1% |
| 15 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-12 |
A |
88 |
86 R |
8 G |
0.685 |
153 |
3.1% |
| 16 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-5 |
A |
94 |
95 F |
6 G |
0.666 |
150 |
2.1% |
| 17 |
9/9/2017 |
SN-16 |
7 |
124 |
125 R |
12 G |
0.659 |
149 |
3.2% |
| 18 |
10/4/2018 |
SC-10 |
9 |
123 |
124 R |
12 G |
0.655 |
148 |
3.2% |
| 19 |
10/27/2019 |
MD-12 |
A |
96 |
96 P |
8 G |
0.620 |
143 |
2.8% |
| 20 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-18 |
P |
105 |
104 F |
7 G |
0.616 |
142 |
2.2% |
| 21 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-8 |
A |
97 |
97 R |
10 G |
0.613 |
142 |
3.4% |
| 22 |
11/9/2025 |
RC-10 |
5 |
104 |
100 P |
36 G |
0.584 |
138 |
12.0% |
| 23 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-4 |
7 |
152 |
148 R |
18 G |
0.576 |
136 |
4.1% |
| 24 |
11/17/2017 |
CCT-1 |
5 |
144 |
139 R |
16 G |
0.574 |
136 |
3.8% |
| 25 |
3/29/2019 |
PR-9 |
P |
118 |
120 R |
14 G |
0.569 |
135 |
3.9% |
Best Short
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
11/17/2017 |
CCT-7 |
S |
26 |
26 R |
|
1.834 |
325 |
|
| 2 |
3/24/2019 |
SC-4 |
L |
23 |
23 R |
|
1.803 |
321 |
|
| 3 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-8 |
L |
21 |
21 R |
|
1.783 |
317 |
|
| 4 |
7/21/2019 |
SC-18 |
L |
13 |
13 R |
|
1.589 |
288 |
|
| 5 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-7 |
L |
11 |
11 R |
|
1.533 |
280 |
|
| 6 |
11/2/2025 |
SG-2 |
L |
19 |
19 F |
|
1.511 |
277 |
|
| 7 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-16 |
S |
18 |
18 F |
|
1.487 |
273 |
|
| 8 |
10/18/2018 |
CC-1 |
T |
10 |
10 FF |
|
1.276 |
241 |
|
| 9 |
2/19/2020 |
CC-5 |
L |
9 |
9 FF |
|
1.191 |
229 |
|
| 10 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-12 |
S |
74 |
74 R |
2 G |
1.129 |
219 |
0.9% |
| 11 |
10/21/2018 |
SV-8 |
S |
49 |
49 R |
1 G |
1.053 |
208 |
0.7% |
| 12 |
2/19/2020 |
CC-6 |
L |
53 |
53 P |
2 G |
0.938 |
191 |
1.3% |
| 13 |
5/17/2018 |
CC-17 |
S |
39 |
38 R |
2 G |
0.928 |
189 |
1.8% |
| 14 |
10/21/2018 |
SV-12 |
S |
48 |
48 R |
4 G |
0.906 |
186 |
2.8% |
| 15 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-14 |
G |
69 |
69 FF |
3 G |
0.884 |
183 |
1.4% |
| 16 |
5/17/2018 |
CC-12 |
A |
55 |
54 R |
5 G |
0.847 |
177 |
3.1% |
| 17 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ-12 |
L |
41 |
42 P |
3 G |
0.845 |
177 |
2.4% |
| 18 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-7 |
L |
34 |
33 R |
3 G |
0.845 |
177 |
3.0% |
| 19 |
9/12/2026 |
MF-14 |
S |
81 |
82 F |
4 G |
0.835 |
175 |
1.6% |
| 20 |
1/17/2019 |
SJ-17 |
S |
32 |
32 R |
3 G |
0.835 |
175 |
3.1% |
| 21 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-8 |
S |
79 |
78 R |
6 G |
0.835 |
175 |
2.6% |
| 22 |
11/27/2017 [s] |
FR-6 |
A |
85 |
84 T |
5 G |
0.833 |
175 |
2.0% |
| 23 |
12/22/2017 [s] |
FR-11 |
S |
51 |
51 FF |
2 G |
0.820 |
173 |
1.3% |
| 24 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE-3 |
L |
63 |
63 P |
5 G |
0.782 |
167 |
2.6% |
| 25 |
9/21/2025 |
LL-7 |
S |
42 |
42 P |
4 G |
0.755 |
163 |
3.2% |
Best Greenside Sand
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-7 |
L |
15 |
15 S |
2 G |
0.616 |
142 |
4.4% |
| 2 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-4 |
L |
14 |
14 S |
3 G |
0.590 |
139 |
7.1% |
| 3 |
9/12/2026 |
MF-11 |
L |
11 |
11 S |
3 G |
0.558 |
134 |
9.1% |
| 4 |
11/17/2017 |
CCT-11 |
L |
8 |
9 S |
2 G |
0.530 |
130 |
7.4% |
| 5 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-9 |
L |
32 |
30 S |
8 G |
0.376 |
106 |
8.9% |
| 6 |
1/27/2019 |
CHLM-2 |
L |
17 |
17 S |
6 G |
0.332 |
100 |
11.8% |
| 7 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM-2 |
S |
18 |
20 S |
7 G |
0.290 |
94 |
11.7% |
| 8 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ-9 |
L |
16 |
18 S |
7 G |
0.233 |
85 |
13.0% |
| 9 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT-17 |
S |
19 |
17 S |
7 G |
0.222 |
83 |
13.7% |
| 10 |
11/8/2020 |
LL-10 |
L |
27 |
29 S |
10 G |
0.222 |
83 |
11.5% |
| 11 |
6/24/2018 |
CCT-1 |
L |
16 |
15 S |
7 G |
0.201 |
80 |
15.6% |
| 12 |
11/8/2025 |
MH-1 |
L |
14 |
12 S |
7 G |
0.169 |
75 |
19.4% |
| 13 |
4/8/2018 |
SL-1 |
L |
26 |
22 S |
9 G |
0.162 |
74 |
13.6% |
| 14 |
8/14/2026 |
RD-7 |
L |
28 |
27 S |
11 G |
0.155 |
73 |
13.6% |
| 15 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM-17 |
S |
20 |
18 S |
8 G |
0.153 |
73 |
14.8% |
| 16 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-7 |
L |
39 |
36 S |
15 G |
0.151 |
73 |
13.9% |
| 17 |
12/21/2018 |
CC-10 |
L |
20 |
17 S |
8 G |
0.142 |
71 |
15.7% |
| 18 |
4/11/2021 |
CC-5 |
L |
21 |
26 S |
11 G |
0.139 |
71 |
14.1% |
| 19 |
5/3/2019 |
SK-1 |
S |
26 |
22 S |
10 G |
0.112 |
67 |
15.2% |
| 20 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ-13 |
L |
16 |
19 S |
9 G |
0.084 |
63 |
15.8% |
| 21 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-16 |
L |
28 |
24 S |
12 G |
0.073 |
61 |
16.7% |
| 22 |
10/18/2018 |
CC-12 |
L |
10 |
10 S |
8 G |
0.067 |
60 |
26.7% |
| 23 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-16 |
S |
28 |
34 S |
18 G |
0.063 |
59 |
17.6% |
| 24 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-2 |
S |
37 |
44 S |
29 G |
0.052 |
58 |
22.0% |
| 25 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-14 |
L |
19 |
22 S |
12 G |
0.041 |
56 |
18.2% |
Longest Final Putt
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
3/8/2019 |
SV-12 |
T |
39 |
39 G |
|
1.183 |
227 |
|
| 2 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-1 |
T |
34 |
34 G |
|
1.124 |
219 |
|
| 3 |
8/18/2019 |
SN-1 |
T |
33 |
33 G |
|
1.115 |
217 |
|
| 4 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-3 |
T |
33 |
33 G |
|
1.115 |
217 |
|
| 5 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-15 |
T |
30 |
30 G |
|
1.090 |
214 |
|
| 6 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-4 |
T |
27 |
27 G |
|
1.060 |
209 |
|
| 7 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-5 |
T |
25 |
25 G |
|
1.039 |
206 |
|
| 8 |
5/17/2018 |
CC-1 |
T |
25 |
25 G |
|
1.039 |
206 |
|
| 9 |
1/13/2018 |
LL-10 |
T |
25 |
25 G |
|
1.039 |
206 |
|
| 10 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-1 |
T |
24 |
24 G |
|
1.009 |
201 |
|
| 11 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ-18 |
T |
24 |
24 G |
|
1.009 |
201 |
|
| 12 |
11/6/2017 |
CC-9 |
T |
24 |
24 G |
|
1.009 |
201 |
|
| 13 |
5/2/2026 |
MH-9 |
T |
23 |
23 G |
|
0.997 |
200 |
|
| 14 |
3/24/2019 |
SC-16 |
T |
23 |
23 G |
|
0.997 |
200 |
|
| 15 |
3/11/2018 |
SV-17 |
T |
23 |
23 G |
|
0.997 |
200 |
|
| 16 |
7/26/2026 |
PL-3 |
T |
22 |
22 G |
|
0.984 |
198 |
|
| 17 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ-16 |
T |
22 |
22 G |
|
0.984 |
198 |
|
| 18 |
8/28/2026 |
RD-5 |
T |
21 |
21 G |
|
0.972 |
196 |
|
| 19 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ-11 |
T |
21 |
21 G |
|
0.972 |
196 |
|
| 20 |
1/3/2019 |
SC-15 |
T |
21 |
21 G |
|
0.972 |
196 |
|
| 21 |
2/1/2026 |
SN-16 |
T |
20 |
20 G |
|
0.959 |
194 |
|
| 22 |
11/11/2017 |
SV-8 |
T |
20 |
20 G |
|
0.959 |
194 |
|
| 23 |
9/21/2025 |
LL-5 |
T |
18 |
18 G |
|
0.916 |
187 |
|
| 24 |
9/5/2025 |
BF-5 |
T |
18 |
18 G |
|
0.916 |
187 |
|
| 25 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ-15 |
T |
18 |
18 G |
|
0.916 |
187 |
|
Best Non-Holed Putts
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
6/10/2018 |
SN-13 |
T |
69 |
70 G |
2 G |
0.456 |
118 |
2.9% |
| 2 |
1/13/2018 |
LL-11 |
T |
78 |
82 G |
4 G |
0.427 |
114 |
4.9% |
| 3 |
1/4/2018 [s] |
SJ-15 |
T |
70 |
68 G |
2 G |
0.424 |
114 |
2.9% |
| 4 |
1/27/2019 |
CHLM-14 |
T |
81 |
79 G |
4 G |
0.410 |
112 |
5.1% |
| 5 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-15 |
T |
63 |
64 G |
2 G |
0.394 |
109 |
3.1% |
| 6 |
3/8/2019 |
SV-10 |
T |
60 |
60 G |
3 G |
0.348 |
102 |
5.0% |
| 7 |
1/13/2018 |
LL-4 |
T |
54 |
55 G |
1 G |
0.342 |
101 |
1.8% |
| 8 |
10/27/2017 [s] |
SJ-8 |
T |
54 |
55 G |
1 G |
0.342 |
101 |
1.8% |
| 9 |
11/8/2020 |
LL-5 |
T |
61 |
59 G |
2 G |
0.341 |
101 |
3.4% |
| 10 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ-10 |
T |
57 |
59 G |
2 G |
0.341 |
101 |
3.4% |
| 11 |
6/14/2018 |
CC-5 |
T |
58 |
58 G |
2 G |
0.333 |
100 |
3.4% |
| 12 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ-4 |
T |
59 |
57 G |
2 G |
0.324 |
99 |
3.5% |
| 13 |
12/21/2018 |
CC-11 |
T |
66 |
68 G |
4 G |
0.319 |
98 |
5.9% |
| 14 |
3/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-7 |
T |
58 |
56 G |
2 G |
0.315 |
97 |
3.6% |
| 15 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-8 |
T |
54 |
55 G |
2 G |
0.307 |
96 |
3.6% |
| 16 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-15 |
T |
54 |
56 G |
3 G |
0.300 |
95 |
5.4% |
| 17 |
8/21/2019 |
CP-11 |
T |
65 |
65 G |
4 G |
0.296 |
94 |
6.2% |
| 18 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-3 |
T |
53 |
53 G |
2 G |
0.294 |
94 |
3.8% |
| 19 |
6/29/2018 |
CC-15 |
T |
53 |
55 G |
3 G |
0.292 |
94 |
5.5% |
| 20 |
6/14/2018 |
CC-16 |
T |
55 |
55 G |
3 G |
0.292 |
94 |
5.5% |
| 21 |
4/8/2018 |
SL-14 |
T |
74 |
76 G |
5 G |
0.290 |
94 |
6.6% |
| 22 |
4/16/2018 [s] |
SJ-1 |
T |
49 |
51 G |
2 G |
0.281 |
92 |
3.9% |
| 23 |
3/14/2019 |
CC-4 |
T |
48 |
48 G |
1 G |
0.276 |
91 |
2.1% |
| 24 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ-5 |
T |
51 |
50 G |
2 G |
0.274 |
91 |
4.0% |
| 25 |
10/27/2025 |
MH-4 |
T |
51 |
52 G |
3 G |
0.272 |
91 |
5.8% |
Longest 3W
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
2/23/2020 |
CL-11 |
3W |
271 |
345 T |
84 F |
0.436 |
115 |
24.3% |
| 2 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-18 |
3W |
253 |
372 T |
122 F |
0.380 |
107 |
32.8% |
| 3 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV-10 |
3W |
251 |
359 T |
123 FF |
0.345 |
102 |
34.3% |
| 4 |
2/23/2020 |
CL-1 |
3W |
248 |
312 T |
69 R |
0.132 |
70 |
22.1% |
| 5 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-14 |
3W |
246 |
496 T |
252 P |
-0.053 |
42 |
50.8% |
| 6 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-11 |
3W |
241 |
459 T |
240 F |
-0.040 |
44 |
52.3% |
| 7 |
2/23/2020 |
CL-6 |
3W |
240 |
309 T |
92 P |
0.131 |
70 |
29.8% |
| 8 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-8 |
3W |
239 |
300 T |
67 R |
0.082 |
62 |
22.3% |
| 9 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-18 |
3W |
239 |
466 T |
262 P |
-0.330 |
1 |
56.2% |
| 10 |
12/3/2017 |
SC-6 |
3W |
238 |
292 T |
32 R |
0.372 |
106 |
11.0% |
| 11 |
1/4/2018 [s] |
SJ-18 |
3W |
234 |
261 F |
36 R |
0.116 |
67 |
13.8% |
| 12 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-2 |
3W |
232 |
366 T |
138 P |
0.174 |
76 |
37.7% |
| 13 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-3 |
3W |
230 |
333 T |
105 R |
0.051 |
58 |
31.5% |
| 14 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-10 |
3W |
228 |
362 T |
145 F |
0.278 |
92 |
40.1% |
| 15 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-15 |
3W |
226 |
385 T |
160 P |
-0.330 |
1 |
41.6% |
| 16 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ-2 |
3W |
224 |
376 T |
150 F |
0.291 |
94 |
39.9% |
| 17 |
11/23/2025 |
DR-10 |
3W |
223 |
334 T |
114 F |
0.283 |
92 |
34.1% |
| 18 |
11/9/2025 |
RC-12 |
3W |
222 |
244 F |
29 P |
0.179 |
77 |
11.9% |
| 19 |
9/28/2025 |
SV-13 |
3W |
221 |
339 T |
110 F |
0.314 |
97 |
32.4% |
| 20 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ-2 |
3W |
221 |
379 T |
143 F |
0.325 |
99 |
37.7% |
| 21 |
10/19/2025 |
ST-12 |
3W |
220 |
323 T |
190 FF |
-0.090 |
37 |
58.8% |
| 22 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-10 |
3W |
220 |
353 T |
134 R |
0.021 |
53 |
38.0% |
| 23 |
1/19/2020 |
ST-11 |
3W |
219 |
483 T |
261 F |
-0.037 |
44 |
54.0% |
| 24 |
9/20/2026 |
BL-9 |
3W |
218 |
312 F |
95 F |
0.475 |
121 |
30.4% |
| 25 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-16 |
3W |
218 |
344 T |
145 F |
0.219 |
83 |
42.2% |
Longest 4W
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-10 |
4W |
260 |
365 T |
105 F |
0.411 |
112 |
28.8% |
| 2 |
7/14/2018 |
SU-18 |
4W |
251 |
327 T |
85 F |
0.365 |
105 |
26.0% |
| 3 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-1 |
4W |
249 |
330 T |
81 F |
0.387 |
108 |
24.5% |
| 4 |
1/3/2019 |
SC-2 |
4W |
249 |
335 T |
92 R |
0.124 |
69 |
27.5% |
| 5 |
3/18/2019 |
SV-6 |
4W |
240 |
236 FF |
16 FF |
0.445 |
117 |
6.8% |
| 6 |
8/11/2018 |
BL-9 |
4W |
237 |
235 F |
37 FF |
0.117 |
68 |
15.7% |
| 7 |
6/14/2018 |
CC-3 |
4W |
237 |
330 T |
101 F |
0.302 |
95 |
30.6% |
| 8 |
10/3/2019 |
SC-5 |
4W |
235 |
360 R |
133 R |
0.398 |
110 |
36.9% |
| 9 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-14 |
4W |
235 |
208 R |
26 FF |
0.381 |
107 |
12.5% |
| 10 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-9 |
4W |
234 |
273 FF |
40 F |
0.334 |
100 |
14.7% |
| 11 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-3 |
4W |
233 |
330 T |
98 R |
0.084 |
63 |
29.7% |
| 12 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-12 |
4W |
232 |
328 R |
111 FF |
0.578 |
137 |
33.8% |
| 13 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-4 |
4W |
232 |
375 T |
146 R |
0.030 |
54 |
38.9% |
| 14 |
6/29/2018 |
CC-6 |
4W |
231 |
229 F |
30 R |
-0.041 |
44 |
13.1% |
| 15 |
8/3/2019 |
CV-12 |
4W |
230 |
379 T |
145 F |
0.317 |
98 |
38.3% |
| 16 |
7/14/2018 |
SU-11 |
4W |
230 |
332 T |
111 F |
0.283 |
92 |
33.4% |
| 17 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-18 |
4W |
229 |
482 T |
254 P |
-0.173 |
24 |
52.7% |
| 18 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-9 |
4W |
229 |
220 F |
30 R |
-0.107 |
34 |
13.6% |
| 19 |
10/18/2018 |
CC-14 |
4W |
229 |
498 T |
272 F |
0.009 |
51 |
54.6% |
| 20 |
2/19/2020 |
CC-14 |
4W |
228 |
314 R |
87 F |
0.624 |
144 |
27.7% |
| 21 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ-11 |
4W |
228 |
264 F |
39 F |
0.305 |
96 |
14.8% |
| 22 |
10/27/2019 |
MD-3 |
4W |
227 |
289 FF |
67 P |
0.190 |
79 |
23.2% |
| 23 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-18 |
4W |
227 |
255 FF |
57 R |
-0.093 |
36 |
22.4% |
| 24 |
3/14/2019 |
CC-18 |
4W |
227 |
205 P |
28 F |
0.210 |
82 |
13.7% |
| 25 |
1/18/2019 |
CC-14 |
4W |
227 |
488 T |
262 F |
-0.005 |
49 |
53.7% |
Longest 5W
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
12/3/2017 |
SC-5 |
5W |
246 |
305 F |
60 F |
0.548 |
132 |
19.7% |
| 2 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-17 |
5W |
242 |
217 R |
31 P |
0.282 |
92 |
14.3% |
| 3 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
233 |
304 F |
76 R |
0.284 |
93 |
25.0% |
| 4 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-6 |
5W |
231 |
218 F |
18 P |
0.131 |
70 |
8.3% |
| 5 |
5/30/2026 |
SV-6 |
5W |
230 |
248 P |
26 P |
0.424 |
114 |
10.5% |
| 6 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
230 |
288 R |
58 F |
0.564 |
135 |
20.1% |
| 7 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-9 |
5W |
229 |
272 R |
43 FF |
0.566 |
135 |
15.8% |
| 8 |
10/4/2017 |
RN-12 |
5W |
222 |
394 T |
179 F |
0.182 |
77 |
45.4% |
| 9 |
3/21/2018 [s] |
SU-15 |
5W |
219 |
271 F |
54 R |
0.034 |
55 |
19.9% |
| 10 |
6/20/2026 |
MF-9 |
5W |
217 |
234 F |
29 P |
0.106 |
66 |
12.4% |
| 11 |
4/22/2018 |
ST-11 |
5W |
217 |
428 T |
247 F |
-0.234 |
15 |
57.7% |
| 12 |
3/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-11 |
5W |
216 |
272 F |
68 FF |
0.196 |
79 |
25.0% |
| 13 |
12/11/2017 [s] |
SJ-9 |
5W |
216 |
266 R |
51 F |
0.496 |
124 |
19.2% |
| 14 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-14 |
5W |
214 |
488 T |
288 R |
-0.396 |
-9 |
59.0% |
| 15 |
11/30/2017 |
CC-10 |
5W |
214 |
197 F |
31 R |
-0.411 |
-12 |
15.7% |
| 16 |
10/4/2017 |
RN-10 |
5W |
211 |
262 T |
60 F |
0.098 |
65 |
22.9% |
| 17 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ-9 |
5W |
209 |
208 F |
18 S |
-0.014 |
48 |
8.7% |
| 18 |
12/22/2017 [s] |
FR-13 |
5W |
209 |
254 T |
57 R |
-0.194 |
21 |
22.4% |
| 19 |
12/11/2017 [s] |
SJ-8 |
5W |
208 |
191 R |
39 R |
-0.285 |
7 |
20.4% |
| 20 |
11/11/2017 |
SV-17 |
5W |
208 |
231 F |
28 FF |
0.198 |
80 |
12.1% |
| 21 |
1/23/2018 |
CC-10 |
5W |
207 |
326 T |
120 FF |
0.234 |
85 |
36.8% |
| 22 |
11/30/2017 |
CC-14 |
5W |
207 |
423 T |
239 R |
-0.492 |
-24 |
56.5% |
| 23 |
11/23/2025 |
DR-15 |
5W |
206 |
199 T |
35 R |
-0.399 |
-10 |
17.6% |
| 24 |
7/26/2026 |
PL-1 |
5W |
205 |
273 T |
47 F |
0.305 |
96 |
17.2% |
| 25 |
11/30/2017 |
CC-2 |
5W |
205 |
236 R |
80 R |
-0.017 |
48 |
33.9% |
Longest 2
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-8 |
2 |
236 |
212 R |
41 R |
0.039 |
56 |
19.3% |
| 2 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-11 |
2 |
231 |
315 T |
92 F |
0.299 |
95 |
29.2% |
| 3 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-17 |
2 |
225 |
240 FF |
24 P |
0.202 |
80 |
10.0% |
| 4 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-17 |
2 |
218 |
210 T |
60 G |
0.233 |
85 |
9.5% |
| 5 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-6 |
2 |
212 |
275 P |
64 F |
0.394 |
109 |
23.3% |
| 6 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-12 |
2 |
212 |
296 T |
86 R |
0.057 |
58 |
29.1% |
| 7 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-15 |
2 |
205 |
329 FF |
125 F |
0.405 |
111 |
38.0% |
| 8 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-3 |
2 |
202 |
211 F |
20 R |
-0.072 |
39 |
9.5% |
| 9 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-3 |
2 |
200 |
273 F |
92 P |
-0.005 |
49 |
33.7% |
| 10 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ-1 |
2 |
193 |
257 F |
66 F |
0.105 |
66 |
25.7% |
| 11 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-12 |
2 |
192 |
354 T |
169 FF |
0.147 |
72 |
47.7% |
| 12 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-13 |
2 |
191 |
214 T |
32 FF |
-0.058 |
41 |
15.0% |
| 13 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-10 |
2 |
191 |
223 R |
33 F |
0.384 |
108 |
14.8% |
| 14 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-1 |
2 |
191 |
185 F |
13 S |
-0.238 |
14 |
7.0% |
| 15 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-15 |
2 |
188 |
192 T |
16 G |
0.637 |
146 |
2.8% |
| 16 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-9 |
2 |
188 |
215 F |
30 S |
-0.186 |
22 |
14.0% |
| 17 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-7 |
2 |
186 |
195 T |
28 G |
0.457 |
119 |
4.8% |
| 18 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-18 |
2 |
185 |
307 F |
131 S |
-0.092 |
36 |
42.7% |
| 19 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ-18 |
2 |
182 |
284 F |
105 P |
-0.001 |
50 |
37.0% |
| 20 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-9 |
2 |
182 |
303 F |
133 F |
0.297 |
95 |
43.9% |
| 21 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ-11 |
2 |
180 |
288 R |
110 P |
0.243 |
86 |
38.2% |
| 22 |
11/20/2019 |
SU-15 |
2 |
179 |
499 T |
329 FF |
-0.387 |
-8 |
65.9% |
| 23 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-3 |
2 |
174 |
287 F |
120 R |
-0.157 |
26 |
41.8% |
| 24 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-13 |
2 |
173 |
194 T |
23 FF |
-0.058 |
41 |
11.9% |
| 25 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-2 |
2 |
148 |
192 R |
44 R |
-0.313 |
3 |
22.9% |
Longest 3
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-15 |
3 |
258 |
395 T |
137 R |
0.105 |
66 |
34.7% |
| 2 |
10/21/2018 |
SV-6 |
3 |
234 |
221 FF |
25 R |
-0.049 |
43 |
11.3% |
| 3 |
10/27/2019 |
MD-6 |
3 |
231 |
300 T |
96 P |
0.078 |
62 |
32.0% |
| 4 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-10 |
3 |
229 |
326 F |
110 P |
0.311 |
97 |
33.7% |
| 5 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-18 |
3 |
228 |
314 F |
88 F |
0.497 |
125 |
28.0% |
| 6 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-5 |
3 |
226 |
259 F |
36 S |
0.044 |
57 |
13.9% |
| 7 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-18 |
3 |
225 |
199 FF |
82 G |
-0.091 |
36 |
13.7% |
| 8 |
2/24/2019 |
SN-6 |
3 |
225 |
221 R |
28 R |
0.239 |
86 |
12.7% |
| 9 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ-2 |
3 |
224 |
313 T |
165 FF |
0.009 |
51 |
52.7% |
| 10 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-12 |
3 |
223 |
390 T |
174 F |
0.203 |
80 |
44.6% |
| 11 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ-10 |
3 |
221 |
360 T |
140 R |
0.022 |
53 |
38.9% |
| 12 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-17 |
3 |
219 |
211 F |
14 FF |
0.334 |
100 |
6.6% |
| 13 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-14 |
3 |
219 |
355 T |
137 R |
0.016 |
52 |
38.6% |
| 14 |
3/11/2018 |
SV-10 |
3 |
218 |
259 FF |
52 F |
0.185 |
78 |
20.1% |
| 15 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-15 |
3 |
216 |
509 T |
301 R |
-0.279 |
8 |
59.1% |
| 16 |
4/8/2018 |
SL-13 |
3 |
216 |
304 T |
81 F |
0.274 |
91 |
26.6% |
| 17 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-15 |
3 |
215 |
422 T |
207 F |
0.040 |
56 |
49.1% |
| 18 |
5/11/2018 |
CC-14 |
3 |
215 |
493 T |
295 R |
-0.387 |
-8 |
59.8% |
| 19 |
10/4/2018 |
SC-7 |
3 |
214 |
292 T |
76 F |
0.298 |
95 |
26.0% |
| 20 |
5/26/2018 |
SL-10 |
3 |
214 |
248 R |
73 F |
0.299 |
95 |
29.4% |
| 21 |
1/19/2020 |
ST-12 |
3 |
213 |
387 T |
150 F |
0.312 |
97 |
38.8% |
| 22 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-17 |
3 |
213 |
214 F |
43 R |
-0.288 |
7 |
20.1% |
| 23 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-10 |
3 |
213 |
333 T |
155 FF |
0.139 |
71 |
46.5% |
| 24 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-14 |
3 |
213 |
502 T |
290 F |
0.013 |
52 |
57.8% |
| 25 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-7 |
3 |
212 |
247 T |
41 F |
0.028 |
54 |
16.6% |
Longest 4
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
12/11/2017 [s] |
SJ-1 |
4 |
230 |
299 R |
71 FF |
0.555 |
133 |
23.7% |
| 2 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-12 |
4 |
218 |
368 T |
181 FF |
0.119 |
68 |
49.2% |
| 3 |
2/1/2026 |
SN-3 |
4 |
214 |
294 R |
81 F |
0.508 |
126 |
27.6% |
| 4 |
2/24/2019 |
SN-10 |
4 |
208 |
290 P |
93 R |
0.130 |
69 |
32.1% |
| 5 |
6/7/2026 |
SR-8 |
4 |
202 |
230 F |
28 F |
0.191 |
79 |
12.2% |
| 6 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-10 |
4 |
202 |
193 R |
10 R |
0.206 |
81 |
5.2% |
| 7 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE-7 |
4 |
201 |
469 T |
253 F |
-0.072 |
39 |
53.9% |
| 8 |
8/18/2019 |
SN-5 |
4 |
201 |
296 T |
158 R |
-0.255 |
12 |
53.4% |
| 9 |
9/4/2019 |
LL-9 |
4 |
197 |
236 R |
40 F |
0.378 |
107 |
16.9% |
| 10 |
3/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-1 |
4 |
197 |
262 R |
65 F |
0.407 |
111 |
24.8% |
| 11 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-17 |
4 |
194 |
190 T |
16 G |
0.629 |
144 |
2.8% |
| 12 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-6 |
4 |
192 |
222 FF |
39 F |
-0.001 |
50 |
17.6% |
| 13 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-4 |
4 |
192 |
197 T |
15 S |
-0.125 |
31 |
7.6% |
| 14 |
1/17/2019 |
SJ-18 |
4 |
192 |
182 R |
10 FF |
0.369 |
105 |
5.5% |
| 15 |
4/22/2018 |
ST-2 |
4 |
192 |
258 FF |
77 R |
-0.134 |
30 |
29.8% |
| 16 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-17 |
4 |
191 |
183 T |
13 R |
-0.109 |
34 |
7.1% |
| 17 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-8 |
4 |
190 |
189 T |
11 G |
0.799 |
170 |
1.9% |
| 18 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-12 |
4 |
190 |
350 T |
146 R |
-0.039 |
44 |
41.7% |
| 19 |
6/7/2026 |
SR-15 |
4 |
189 |
256 P |
76 P |
0.144 |
72 |
29.7% |
| 20 |
11/23/2019 |
CP-12 |
4 |
189 |
284 T |
103 F |
0.166 |
75 |
36.3% |
| 21 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-9 |
4 |
188 |
183 P |
12 P |
0.053 |
58 |
6.6% |
| 22 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-17 |
4 |
188 |
181 F |
21 G |
0.406 |
111 |
3.9% |
| 23 |
3/24/2019 |
SC-4 |
4 |
187 |
184 T |
23 R |
-0.319 |
2 |
12.5% |
| 24 |
7/25/2026 |
SV-16 |
4 |
186 |
180 T |
26 P |
-0.266 |
10 |
14.4% |
| 25 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-17 |
4 |
186 |
182 R |
25 G |
0.606 |
141 |
4.6% |
Longest 5
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
8/18/2019 |
SN-8 |
5 |
214 |
165 P |
48 R |
-0.624 |
-44 |
29.1% |
| 2 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-8 |
5 |
213 |
203 P |
39 G |
0.664 |
150 |
6.4% |
| 3 |
5/3/2019 |
SK-6 |
5 |
205 |
219 R |
24 P |
0.367 |
105 |
11.0% |
| 4 |
8/21/2019 |
CP-15 |
5 |
202 |
184 R |
22 P |
-0.035 |
45 |
12.0% |
| 5 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-4 |
5 |
196 |
179 T |
19 P |
-0.182 |
23 |
10.6% |
| 6 |
10/26/2025 |
CPF9-5 |
5 |
195 |
316 T |
130 F |
0.159 |
74 |
41.1% |
| 7 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-5 |
5 |
194 |
170 T |
34 P |
-0.383 |
-7 |
20.0% |
| 8 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV-5 |
5 |
194 |
204 T |
10 FF |
0.348 |
102 |
4.9% |
| 9 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-18 |
5 |
194 |
259 R |
67 F |
0.386 |
108 |
25.9% |
| 10 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC-6 |
5 |
192 |
169 T |
23 FF |
-0.151 |
27 |
13.6% |
| 11 |
3/11/2018 |
SV-2 |
5 |
192 |
170 T |
20 F |
-0.116 |
33 |
11.8% |
| 12 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV-4 |
5 |
190 |
193 F |
38 F |
-0.322 |
2 |
19.7% |
| 13 |
5/30/2026 |
SV-9 |
5 |
189 |
175 P |
19 FF |
-0.029 |
46 |
10.9% |
| 14 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-14 |
5 |
189 |
234 F |
52 F |
0.001 |
50 |
22.2% |
| 15 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-2 |
5 |
188 |
195 T |
31 R |
-0.357 |
-4 |
15.9% |
| 16 |
5/26/2018 |
SL-12 |
5 |
188 |
304 T |
133 R |
-0.173 |
24 |
43.8% |
| 17 |
6/6/2019 |
SU-9 |
5 |
187 |
220 P |
35 R |
0.022 |
53 |
15.9% |
| 18 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-11 |
5 |
187 |
429 T |
243 F |
-0.201 |
20 |
56.6% |
| 19 |
5/11/2018 |
CC-16 |
5 |
187 |
173 R |
43 G |
0.368 |
105 |
8.3% |
| 20 |
2/11/2018 |
ST-6 |
5 |
187 |
170 R |
17 R |
-0.107 |
34 |
10.0% |
| 21 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-8 |
5 |
186 |
182 R |
17 G |
0.747 |
162 |
3.1% |
| 22 |
1/12/2019 |
BL-17 |
5 |
185 |
184 T |
29 R |
-0.380 |
-7 |
15.8% |
| 23 |
6/29/2018 |
CC-16 |
5 |
185 |
156 FF |
32 R |
-0.648 |
-47 |
20.5% |
| 24 |
4/22/2018 |
ST-12 |
5 |
185 |
344 T |
197 R |
-0.311 |
3 |
57.3% |
| 25 |
7/19/2026 |
CS-14 |
5 |
184 |
167 R |
29 P |
-0.190 |
22 |
17.4% |
Longest 6
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
1/12/2019 |
BL-3 |
6 |
194 |
156 R |
48 FF |
-0.318 |
2 |
30.8% |
| 2 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-10 |
6 |
191 |
166 FF |
24 FF |
-0.297 |
5 |
14.5% |
| 3 |
4/13/2018 |
CC-9 |
6 |
184 |
169 R |
18 R |
-0.137 |
29 |
10.7% |
| 4 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-15 |
6 |
183 |
172 F |
12 FF |
0.006 |
51 |
7.0% |
| 5 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-7 |
6 |
182 |
172 T |
24 G |
0.432 |
115 |
4.7% |
| 6 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-4 |
6 |
179 |
146 R |
32 F |
-0.228 |
16 |
21.9% |
| 7 |
8/21/2019 |
CP-17 |
6 |
178 |
162 R |
18 FF |
0.066 |
60 |
11.1% |
| 8 |
7/14/2018 |
SU-5 |
6 |
178 |
175 T |
27 R |
-0.393 |
-9 |
15.4% |
| 9 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-13 |
6 |
177 |
145 P |
39 R |
-0.638 |
-46 |
26.9% |
| 10 |
5/23/2019 |
SC-15 |
6 |
175 |
161 F |
16 R |
-0.402 |
-10 |
9.9% |
| 11 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-4 |
6 |
175 |
157 R |
67 G |
0.070 |
60 |
14.2% |
| 12 |
12/9/2018 |
ST-16 |
6 |
175 |
173 T |
8 G |
0.904 |
186 |
1.5% |
| 13 |
7/28/2018 |
SC-5 |
6 |
175 |
161 R |
44 G |
0.307 |
96 |
9.1% |
| 14 |
2/4/2018 |
RD-21 |
6 |
175 |
154 T |
27 R |
-0.480 |
-22 |
17.5% |
| 15 |
1/31/2026 |
FP-2 |
6 |
174 |
254 T |
81 F |
-0.058 |
41 |
31.9% |
| 16 |
3/8/2019 |
SV-8 |
6 |
172 |
167 R |
28 R |
-0.279 |
8 |
16.8% |
| 17 |
10/4/2018 |
SC-14 |
6 |
172 |
153 FF |
23 R |
-0.568 |
-35 |
15.0% |
| 18 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ-7 |
6 |
171 |
156 T |
14 FF |
-0.001 |
50 |
9.0% |
| 19 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-5 |
6 |
171 |
157 T |
38 P |
-0.509 |
-26 |
24.2% |
| 20 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-16 |
6 |
171 |
164 R |
9 FF |
0.372 |
106 |
5.5% |
| 21 |
3/17/2018 |
SK-11 |
6 |
171 |
156 F |
24 F |
-0.346 |
-2 |
15.4% |
| 22 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-4 |
6 |
170 |
231 R |
62 R |
0.014 |
52 |
26.8% |
| 23 |
10/4/2018 |
SC-5 |
6 |
170 |
167 R |
26 R |
-0.259 |
11 |
15.6% |
| 24 |
9/28/2019 |
ST-7 |
6 |
169 |
151 T |
24 R |
-0.453 |
-18 |
15.9% |
| 25 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-13 |
6 |
169 |
168 F |
15 G |
0.446 |
117 |
3.0% |
Longest 7
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
5/23/2019 |
SC-18 |
7 |
189 |
185 R |
22 S |
-0.119 |
32 |
11.9% |
| 2 |
10/13/2019 |
CP-13 |
7 |
174 |
158 T |
28 R |
-0.486 |
-23 |
17.7% |
| 3 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-18 |
7 |
173 |
260 R |
102 R |
0.009 |
51 |
39.2% |
| 4 |
3/14/2019 |
CC-4 |
7 |
172 |
156 P |
48 G |
0.105 |
66 |
10.3% |
| 5 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-4 |
7 |
171 |
155 R |
19 R |
-0.225 |
16 |
12.3% |
| 6 |
2/1/2026 |
SN-10 |
7 |
165 |
244 R |
81 F |
0.255 |
88 |
33.2% |
| 7 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT-4 |
7 |
165 |
235 R |
71 F |
0.227 |
84 |
30.2% |
| 8 |
2/11/2018 |
ST-7 |
7 |
165 |
137 T |
28 R |
-0.501 |
-25 |
20.4% |
| 9 |
12/21/2018 |
CC-4 |
7 |
163 |
143 FF |
53 G |
-0.142 |
29 |
12.4% |
| 10 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-10 |
7 |
162 |
155 FF |
24 FF |
-0.349 |
-2 |
15.5% |
| 11 |
6/14/2018 |
CC-2 |
7 |
161 |
153 F |
21 R |
-0.548 |
-32 |
13.7% |
| 12 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-8 |
7 |
161 |
156 F |
23 R |
-0.556 |
-33 |
14.7% |
| 13 |
10/4/2018 |
SC-12 |
7 |
160 |
150 F |
25 R |
-0.600 |
-40 |
16.7% |
| 14 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ-14 |
7 |
159 |
149 P |
19 P |
-0.284 |
7 |
12.8% |
| 15 |
4/13/2019 |
DC-5 |
7 |
159 |
173 T |
26 R |
-0.390 |
-8 |
15.0% |
| 16 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT-1 |
7 |
159 |
156 F |
8 FF |
0.087 |
63 |
5.1% |
| 17 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-2 |
7 |
159 |
312 R |
139 FF |
0.434 |
115 |
44.6% |
| 18 |
3/11/2018 |
SV-14 |
7 |
159 |
148 FF |
25 G |
0.177 |
77 |
5.6% |
| 19 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ-12 |
7 |
159 |
151 T |
30 G |
0.270 |
91 |
6.6% |
| 20 |
9/20/2026 |
BL-14 |
7 |
158 |
139 F |
25 F |
-0.436 |
-15 |
18.0% |
| 21 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-8 |
7 |
158 |
243 R |
90 F |
0.229 |
84 |
37.0% |
| 22 |
1/3/2019 |
SC-7 |
7 |
158 |
152 F |
39 G |
0.048 |
57 |
8.6% |
| 23 |
7/14/2018 |
SU-12 |
7 |
158 |
138 F |
55 G |
-0.173 |
24 |
13.3% |
| 24 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-16 |
7 |
157 |
149 T |
15 P |
-0.219 |
17 |
10.1% |
| 25 |
9/4/2019 |
LL-5 |
7 |
157 |
150 T |
41 G |
0.143 |
71 |
9.1% |
Longest 8
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-10 |
8 |
167 |
145 F |
45 R |
-0.830 |
-74 |
31.0% |
| 2 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ-10 |
8 |
164 |
140 R |
37 R |
-0.506 |
-26 |
26.4% |
| 3 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-12 |
8 |
158 |
158 T |
22 G |
0.384 |
108 |
4.6% |
| 4 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-14 |
8 |
157 |
139 R |
27 R |
-0.391 |
-9 |
19.4% |
| 5 |
5/17/2018 |
CC-4 |
8 |
157 |
138 FF |
32 R |
-0.716 |
-57 |
23.2% |
| 6 |
7/12/2026 |
MB-1 |
8 |
155 |
122 R |
40 R |
-0.602 |
-40 |
32.8% |
| 7 |
3/11/2018 |
SV-18 |
8 |
155 |
151 FF |
11 G |
0.522 |
128 |
2.4% |
| 8 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-6 |
8 |
154 |
151 FF |
13 G |
0.452 |
118 |
2.9% |
| 9 |
6/24/2018 |
CCT-11 |
8 |
154 |
150 F |
16 F |
-0.217 |
17 |
10.7% |
| 10 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-18 |
8 |
153 |
246 R |
101 F |
0.181 |
77 |
41.1% |
| 11 |
8/3/2018 |
CCT-13 |
8 |
153 |
145 F |
5 F |
0.136 |
70 |
3.4% |
| 12 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-7 |
8 |
152 |
150 T |
17 G |
0.462 |
119 |
3.8% |
| 13 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-13 |
8 |
151 |
139 F |
21 P |
-0.499 |
-25 |
15.1% |
| 14 |
8/3/2018 |
CCT-12 |
8 |
150 |
142 F |
9 F |
0.003 |
50 |
6.3% |
| 15 |
12/3/2018 |
LP-5 |
8 |
149 |
125 T |
23 FF |
-0.247 |
13 |
18.4% |
| 16 |
5/26/2018 |
SL-6 |
8 |
149 |
133 R |
15 R |
-0.214 |
18 |
11.3% |
| 17 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-2 |
8 |
148 |
139 FF |
30 G |
0.092 |
64 |
7.2% |
| 18 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ-6 |
8 |
148 |
137 F |
11 R |
-0.357 |
-4 |
8.0% |
| 19 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-17 |
8 |
147 |
235 R |
88 F |
0.181 |
77 |
37.4% |
| 20 |
7/27/2026 |
PR-6 |
8 |
147 |
132 T |
24 G |
0.350 |
102 |
6.1% |
| 21 |
11/23/2025 |
DR-17 |
8 |
147 |
136 T |
19 R |
-0.393 |
-9 |
14.0% |
| 22 |
8/18/2019 |
SN-10 |
8 |
147 |
126 R |
25 R |
-0.421 |
-13 |
19.8% |
| 23 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ-2 |
8 |
147 |
143 F |
17 G |
0.300 |
95 |
4.0% |
| 24 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-7 |
8 |
147 |
131 T |
51 G |
0.034 |
55 |
13.0% |
| 25 |
5/26/2018 |
SL-18 |
8 |
146 |
142 FF |
7 FF |
0.064 |
60 |
4.9% |
Longest 9
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
3/24/2019 |
SC-18 |
9 |
156 |
178 R |
33 FF |
-0.098 |
35 |
18.5% |
| 2 |
8/3/2019 |
CV-6 |
9 |
155 |
225 P |
71 P |
0.283 |
92 |
31.6% |
| 3 |
8/21/2019 |
CP-13 |
9 |
149 |
140 T |
12 FF |
-0.003 |
50 |
8.6% |
| 4 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-8 |
9 |
148 |
128 T |
26 S |
-0.513 |
-27 |
20.3% |
| 5 |
6/27/2019 |
SV-8 |
9 |
142 |
142 F |
15 G |
0.333 |
100 |
3.5% |
| 6 |
10/18/2018 |
CC-3 |
9 |
142 |
120 R |
56 G |
0.020 |
53 |
15.6% |
| 7 |
9/16/2018 |
ST-1 |
9 |
141 |
111 F |
39 R |
-0.888 |
-83 |
35.1% |
| 8 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-3 |
9 |
140 |
125 R |
12 F |
0.078 |
62 |
9.6% |
| 9 |
7/21/2019 |
SC-8 |
9 |
138 |
128 T |
12 R |
-0.230 |
16 |
9.4% |
| 10 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-5 |
9 |
138 |
123 P |
15 FF |
-0.153 |
27 |
12.2% |
| 11 |
1/13/2018 |
LL-2 |
9 |
138 |
118 T |
23 R |
-0.471 |
-21 |
19.5% |
| 12 |
12/29/2017 |
SJ-14 |
9 |
138 |
139 R |
15 F |
0.035 |
55 |
10.8% |
| 13 |
10/14/2018 |
RD-7 |
9 |
137 |
116 T |
24 R |
-0.489 |
-23 |
20.7% |
| 14 |
10/18/2018 |
CC-17 |
9 |
136 |
138 T |
30 G |
0.262 |
89 |
7.2% |
| 15 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ-4 |
9 |
136 |
125 T |
39 G |
0.151 |
73 |
10.4% |
| 16 |
2/8/2026 |
SV-8 |
9 |
135 |
129 F |
25 G |
0.111 |
67 |
6.5% |
| 17 |
11/8/2020 |
LL-5 |
9 |
135 |
138 T |
59 G |
-0.034 |
45 |
14.3% |
| 18 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-15 |
9 |
135 |
137 R |
14 S |
-0.205 |
19 |
10.2% |
| 19 |
6/27/2019 |
SV-6 |
9 |
135 |
118 R |
23 FF |
-0.208 |
19 |
19.5% |
| 20 |
4/13/2019 |
DC-2 |
9 |
135 |
130 T |
17 G |
0.464 |
120 |
4.4% |
| 21 |
2/24/2019 |
SN-7 |
9 |
135 |
129 T |
10 FF |
0.054 |
58 |
7.8% |
| 22 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ-6 |
9 |
135 |
132 R |
44 G |
0.184 |
78 |
11.1% |
| 23 |
4/22/2018 |
ST-5 |
9 |
135 |
122 T |
39 G |
0.155 |
73 |
10.7% |
| 24 |
8/9/2019 |
POZ-11 |
9 |
134 |
138 T |
16 G |
0.473 |
121 |
3.9% |
| 25 |
5/23/2019 |
SC-5 |
9 |
134 |
125 F |
29 G |
0.055 |
58 |
7.7% |
Longest P
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ-10 |
P |
139 |
123 F |
59 G |
-0.257 |
12 |
16.0% |
| 2 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT-7 |
P |
133 |
116 T |
15 S |
-0.336 |
-0 |
12.9% |
| 3 |
8/23/2026 |
CC-17 |
P |
130 |
131 T |
3 G |
1.300 |
245 |
0.8% |
| 4 |
2/1/2020 |
CC-16 |
P |
128 |
106 P |
60 G |
-0.197 |
20 |
18.9% |
| 5 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-3 |
P |
128 |
116 F |
14 F |
-0.259 |
11 |
12.1% |
| 6 |
9/29/2018 |
BL-6 |
P |
127 |
122 FF |
11 F |
-0.172 |
24 |
9.0% |
| 7 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC-9 |
P |
127 |
126 F |
17 G |
0.242 |
86 |
4.5% |
| 8 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ-16 |
P |
126 |
117 F |
25 R |
-0.712 |
-57 |
21.4% |
| 9 |
1/31/2019 |
POM-16 |
P |
126 |
130 T |
23 G |
0.364 |
105 |
5.9% |
| 10 |
4/22/2018 |
ST-15 |
P |
126 |
117 R |
10 FF |
0.094 |
64 |
8.5% |
| 11 |
8/17/2025 |
MH-1 |
P |
125 |
109 T |
20 R |
-0.476 |
-21 |
18.3% |
| 12 |
12/15/2019 |
SN-16 |
P |
125 |
106 R |
37 R |
-0.629 |
-44 |
34.9% |
| 13 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ-17 |
P |
125 |
128 T |
9 FF |
0.141 |
71 |
7.0% |
| 14 |
3/17/2018 |
SK-13 |
P |
125 |
116 F |
10 F |
-0.167 |
25 |
8.6% |
| 15 |
2/15/2018 |
CC-17 |
P |
125 |
115 T |
33 G |
0.205 |
81 |
9.6% |
| 16 |
8/10/2025 |
MF-7 |
P |
124 |
125 T |
12 S |
-0.294 |
6 |
9.6% |
| 17 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-13 |
P |
124 |
117 T |
42 G |
0.103 |
66 |
12.0% |
| 18 |
6/23/2019 |
BL-14 |
P |
124 |
112 F |
13 FF |
-0.247 |
13 |
11.6% |
| 19 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-18 |
P |
123 |
122 T |
9 G |
0.718 |
158 |
2.5% |
| 20 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-17 |
P |
123 |
113 F |
24 P |
-0.612 |
-42 |
21.2% |
| 21 |
4/13/2019 |
DC-16 |
P |
123 |
110 T |
18 P |
-0.321 |
2 |
16.4% |
| 22 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT-5 |
P |
123 |
125 T |
28 G |
0.264 |
90 |
7.5% |
| 23 |
3/17/2018 |
SK-15 |
P |
123 |
114 R |
9 F |
0.170 |
75 |
7.9% |
| 24 |
8/14/2026 |
RD-9 |
P |
122 |
118 T |
24 G |
0.323 |
98 |
6.8% |
| 25 |
6/4/2026 |
RD-9 |
P |
122 |
121 T |
29 G |
0.258 |
89 |
8.0% |
Longest A
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Club |
Length |
DistHole |
Remain |
SG |
Rating |
Leave |
| 1 |
8/11/2018 |
BL-14 |
A |
123 |
97 FF |
25 FF |
-0.597 |
-40 |
25.8% |
| 2 |
8/11/2018 |
BL-6 |
A |
119 |
107 F |
23 FF |
-0.498 |
-25 |
21.5% |
| 3 |
1/13/2018 |
LL-18 |
A |
118 |
97 FF |
82 G |
-0.556 |
-33 |
28.2% |
| 4 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT-16 |
A |
117 |
98 F |
63 G |
-0.407 |
-11 |
21.4% |
| 5 |
7/6/2019 |
BR-18 |
A |
117 |
101 F |
24 R |
-0.746 |
-62 |
23.8% |
| 6 |
2/4/2018 |
RD-19 |
A |
117 |
99 T |
17 R |
-0.571 |
-36 |
17.2% |
| 7 |
9/12/2026 |
MF-9 |
A |
116 |
99 R |
36 R |
-0.664 |
-50 |
36.4% |
| 8 |
1/12/2019 |
BL-12 |
A |
114 |
101 T |
59 G |
-0.120 |
32 |
19.5% |
| 9 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE-8 |
A |
112 |
112 T |
29 G |
0.228 |
84 |
8.6% |
| 10 |
3/21/2021 |
BL-4 |
A |
112 |
102 T |
32 G |
0.163 |
74 |
10.5% |
| 11 |
7/26/2019 |
MF-8 |
A |
112 |
113 F |
24 G |
0.091 |
64 |
7.1% |
| 12 |
3/29/2019 |
PR-11 |
A |
112 |
103 T |
15 P |
-0.274 |
9 |
14.6% |
| 13 |
10/14/2018 |
RD-1 |
A |
111 |
93 T |
53 G |
-0.230 |
15 |
19.0% |
| 14 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-1 |
A |
110 |
96 F |
43 G |
-0.215 |
18 |
14.9% |
| 15 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-10 |
A |
110 |
105 F |
21 G |
0.107 |
66 |
6.7% |
| 16 |
9/15/2019 |
CC-17 |
A |
109 |
113 T |
8 R |
-0.128 |
31 |
7.1% |
| 17 |
8/24/2025 |
LC-1 |
A |
108 |
99 R |
14 F |
-0.078 |
38 |
14.1% |
| 18 |
1/27/2019 |
CHLM-3 |
A |
108 |
94 R |
42 G |
0.048 |
57 |
14.9% |
| 19 |
4/8/2018 |
SL-11 |
A |
108 |
117 T |
41 R |
-0.668 |
-50 |
35.0% |
| 20 |
1/4/2020 |
SV-3 |
A |
107 |
96 FF |
20 R |
-0.754 |
-63 |
20.8% |
| 21 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ-18 |
A |
107 |
107 P |
6 G |
0.865 |
180 |
1.9% |
| 22 |
1/12/2019 |
BL-11 |
A |
107 |
112 FF |
17 S |
-0.584 |
-38 |
15.2% |
| 23 |
1/3/2019 |
SC-8 |
A |
107 |
93 T |
16 FF |
-0.333 |
0 |
17.2% |
| 24 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ-14 |
A |
106 |
96 F |
42 G |
-0.206 |
19 |
14.6% |
| 25 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT-9 |
A |
106 |
102 F |
8 FF |
-0.089 |
37 |
7.8% |
Eligible Outing Count: 118
Best Tee Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV |
79 |
89.3 |
| 2 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
86.8 |
| 3 |
7/26/2019 |
MF |
78 |
80.6 |
| 4 |
9/29/2018 |
BL |
81 |
80.0 |
| 5 |
7/12/2018 [s] |
SV |
46 |
80.0 |
| 6 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
78.4 |
| 7 |
1/31/2026 |
FP |
35 |
78.4 |
| 8 |
1/12/2019 |
BL |
86 |
77.0 |
| 9 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
75.3 |
| 10 |
10/18/2018 |
CC |
81 |
75.1 |
| 11 |
6/7/2026 |
SR |
81 |
74.4 |
| 12 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ |
38 |
74.1 |
| 13 |
6/27/2019 |
SV |
36 |
73.9 |
| 14 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
73.5 |
| 15 |
3/11/2020 |
SU |
71 |
73.2 |
| 16 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
73.1 |
| 17 |
8/24/2025 |
LC |
80 |
72.8 |
| 18 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
72.6 |
| 19 |
5/26/2018 |
SL |
83 |
71.8 |
| 20 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
71.7 |
|   |
| 1 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
90.3 (A+) |
Best Approach Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
12/11/2017 [s] |
SJ |
41 |
71.3 |
| 2 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ |
38 |
69.4 |
| 3 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
67.3 |
| 4 |
12/9/2018 |
ST |
79 |
63.2 |
| 5 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
62.8 |
| 6 |
7/19/2026 |
CS |
80 |
61.1 |
| 7 |
3/18/2019 |
SV |
39 |
60.5 |
| 8 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
57.1 |
| 9 |
1/31/2019 |
POM |
81 |
57.1 |
| 10 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
56.7 |
| 11 |
9/4/2019 |
LL |
74 |
56.5 |
| 12 |
2/19/2020 |
CC |
79 |
55.3 |
| 13 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC |
77 |
54.7 |
| 14 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
52.9 |
| 15 |
2/15/2018 |
CC |
83 |
52.7 |
| 16 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
52.7 |
| 17 |
12/14/2025 |
SV |
75 |
51.2 |
| 18 |
5/30/2026 |
SV |
75 |
51.1 |
| 19 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ |
78 |
50.9 |
| 20 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
50.2 |
|   |
| 1 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
85.2 (A+) |
Best Short Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM |
85 |
82.4 |
| 2 |
11/21/2017 [s] |
SJ |
68 |
81.9 |
| 3 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
81.2 |
| 4 |
5/17/2018 |
CC |
78 |
79.9 |
| 5 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ |
38 |
76.1 |
| 6 |
5/23/2019 |
SC |
80 |
74.9 |
| 7 |
2/24/2019 |
SN |
78 |
73.3 |
| 8 |
8/10/2025 |
MF |
76 |
72.6 |
| 9 |
9/14/2025 |
SJ |
79 |
71.6 |
| 10 |
1/17/2019 |
SJ |
78 |
68.6 |
| 11 |
2/1/2018 [s] |
SJ |
55 |
68.1 |
| 12 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT |
79 |
67.8 |
| 13 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT |
80 |
67.2 |
| 14 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
66.8 |
| 15 |
9/21/2025 |
LL |
73 |
66.6 |
| 16 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
66.5 |
| 17 |
10/18/2018 |
CC |
81 |
64.2 |
| 18 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
63.9 |
| 19 |
1/31/2026 |
FP |
35 |
63.4 |
| 20 |
2/19/2020 |
CC |
79 |
62.4 |
|   |
| 90 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
34.4 (D) |
Best Putt Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
8/10/2025 |
MF |
76 |
73.8 |
| 2 |
6/27/2019 |
SV |
36 |
68.8 |
| 3 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
65.5 |
| 4 |
9/20/2026 |
BL |
78 |
63.2 |
| 5 |
5/5/2018 |
SJ |
81 |
62.8 |
| 6 |
6/1/2019 |
SJ |
78 |
62.3 |
| 7 |
9/21/2025 |
LL |
73 |
61.8 |
| 8 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ |
81 |
61.1 |
| 9 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ |
83 |
60.1 |
| 10 |
8/24/2025 |
LC |
80 |
59.8 |
| 11 |
10/27/2017 [s] |
SJ |
82 |
59.2 |
| 12 |
1/3/2019 |
SC |
77 |
58.7 |
| 13 |
12/15/2019 |
SN |
78 |
58.6 |
| 14 |
11/8/2020 |
LL |
77 |
57.3 |
| 15 |
1/13/2018 |
LL |
84 |
57.0 |
| 16 |
2/1/2020 |
CC |
78 |
57.0 |
| 17 |
2/1/2026 |
SN |
78 |
56.9 |
| 18 |
4/13/2018 |
CC |
82 |
56.7 |
| 19 |
5/30/2026 |
SV |
75 |
56.5 |
| 20 |
8/23/2026 |
CC |
76 |
55.2 |
|   |
| 48 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
50.6 (B-) |
Best Median Leave Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
6.1 |
| 2 |
1/31/2019 |
POM |
81 |
6.7 |
| 3 |
9/28/2019 |
ST |
79 |
6.9 |
| 4 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
6.9 |
| 5 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
7.1 |
| 6 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
7.1 |
| 7 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
7.3 |
| 8 |
12/19/2018 [s] |
CCT |
80 |
7.6 |
| 9 |
9/12/2026 |
MF |
81 |
7.8 |
| 10 |
4/22/2018 |
ST |
79 |
8.1 |
| 11 |
2/19/2020 |
CC |
79 |
8.3 |
| 12 |
9/28/2025 |
SV |
77 |
8.5 |
| 13 |
12/14/2025 |
SV |
75 |
8.7 |
| 14 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT |
85 |
9.0 |
| 15 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
9.0 |
| 16 |
6/23/2019 |
BL |
82 |
9.0 |
| 17 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
9.0 |
| 18 |
9/4/2019 |
LL |
74 |
9.0 |
| 19 |
10/27/2019 |
MD |
84 |
9.0 |
| 20 |
7/12/2018 [s] |
SV |
46 |
9.2 |
|   |
| 10 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
8.0 (A) |
Best Non-Putt Rating Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
64.8 |
| 2 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
63.7 |
| 3 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
60.2 |
| 4 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
59.8 |
| 5 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ |
38 |
59.2 |
| 6 |
7/26/2019 |
MF |
78 |
57.0 |
| 7 |
1/17/2019 |
SJ |
78 |
56.7 |
| 8 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
56.5 |
| 9 |
9/4/2019 |
LL |
74 |
55.9 |
| 10 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ |
38 |
54.6 |
| 11 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC |
77 |
53.8 |
| 12 |
12/14/2025 |
SV |
75 |
53.5 |
| 13 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
52.9 |
| 14 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT |
79 |
52.9 |
| 15 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
52.7 |
| 16 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
52.6 |
| 17 |
8/18/2019 |
SN |
78 |
52.6 |
| 18 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
52.5 |
| 19 |
9/14/2025 |
SJ |
79 |
52.0 |
| 20 |
5/23/2019 |
SC |
80 |
51.5 |
|   |
| 1 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
65.9 (A+) |
Best Ball Striking Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
64.8 |
| 2 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
63.9 |
| 3 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC |
77 |
62.3 |
| 4 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
62.2 |
| 5 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
62.2 |
| 6 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ |
38 |
62.2 |
| 7 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
61.6 |
| 8 |
3/18/2019 |
SV |
39 |
60.3 |
| 9 |
7/26/2019 |
MF |
78 |
59.9 |
| 10 |
9/4/2019 |
LL |
74 |
59.4 |
| 11 |
2/19/2020 |
CC |
79 |
59.0 |
| 12 |
9/28/2019 |
ST |
79 |
57.7 |
| 13 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
57.6 |
| 14 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
57.0 |
| 15 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
55.6 |
| 16 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
55.5 |
| 17 |
6/23/2019 |
BL |
82 |
55.4 |
| 18 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC |
79 |
54.9 |
| 19 |
7/19/2026 |
CS |
80 |
54.7 |
| 20 |
10/3/2019 |
SC |
79 |
54.1 |
|   |
| 1 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
78.6 (A+) |
Best Short Game Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
8/10/2025 |
MF |
76 |
76.9 |
| 2 |
9/21/2025 |
LL |
73 |
70.3 |
| 3 |
9/14/2025 |
SJ |
79 |
66.8 |
| 4 |
4/13/2018 |
CC |
82 |
64.3 |
| 5 |
2/6/2020 |
SJ |
38 |
63.0 |
| 6 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
62.4 |
| 7 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
61.6 |
| 8 |
5/17/2018 |
CC |
78 |
60.4 |
| 9 |
11/21/2017 [s] |
SJ |
68 |
59.6 |
| 10 |
5/30/2026 |
SV |
75 |
59.6 |
| 11 |
9/20/2026 |
BL |
78 |
57.7 |
| 12 |
10/18/2018 |
CC |
81 |
57.2 |
| 13 |
5/24/2026 |
SJ |
83 |
57.2 |
| 14 |
2/1/2020 |
CC |
78 |
56.1 |
| 15 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ |
81 |
56.1 |
| 16 |
8/23/2026 |
CC |
76 |
56.0 |
| 17 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ |
54 |
55.9 |
| 18 |
7/28/2018 |
SC |
82 |
55.8 |
| 19 |
6/27/2019 |
SV |
36 |
55.5 |
| 20 |
5/23/2019 |
SC |
80 |
55.2 |
|   |
| 73 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
44.1 (C-) |
Most On Target Shots Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
73.0 |
| 2 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
69.0 |
| 3 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
68.0 |
| 4 |
5/26/2018 |
SL |
83 |
67.0 |
| 5 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
66.0 |
| 6 |
1/31/2019 |
POM |
81 |
66.0 |
| 7 |
9/20/2026 |
BL |
78 |
65.0 |
| 8 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
65.0 |
| 9 |
12/14/2025 |
SV |
75 |
65.0 |
| 10 |
8/24/2025 |
LC |
80 |
63.0 |
| 11 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
63.0 |
| 12 |
2/19/2020 |
CC |
79 |
62.0 |
| 13 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
61.0 |
| 14 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
60.0 |
| 15 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
60.0 |
| 16 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT |
85 |
59.0 |
| 17 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
59.0 |
| 18 |
3/11/2020 |
SU |
71 |
58.0 |
| 19 |
10/27/2019 |
MD |
84 |
58.0 |
| 20 |
9/15/2019 |
CC |
78 |
57.0 |
|   |
| 0 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
81.0 (A+) |
Most Great Shots Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
9/21/2025 |
LL |
73 |
40.7 |
| 2 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
36.6 |
| 3 |
1/31/2019 |
POM |
81 |
34.8 |
| 4 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC |
79 |
33.3 |
| 5 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV |
79 |
33.0 |
| 6 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
32.9 |
| 7 |
1/19/2020 |
ST |
81 |
32.2 |
| 8 |
9/14/2025 |
SJ |
79 |
31.7 |
| 9 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
31.7 |
| 10 |
4/30/2019 |
CCT |
79 |
31.1 |
| 11 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
30.0 |
| 12 |
5/17/2018 |
CC |
78 |
29.2 |
| 13 |
3/24/2019 |
SC |
79 |
28.7 |
| 14 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM |
85 |
28.7 |
| 15 |
9/16/2018 |
ST |
83 |
28.3 |
| 16 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
27.8 |
| 17 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC |
77 |
27.8 |
| 18 |
10/21/2018 |
SV |
79 |
26.8 |
| 19 |
12/9/2018 |
ST |
79 |
26.7 |
| 20 |
6/23/2019 |
BL |
82 |
26.2 |
|   |
| 0 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
36.7 (A+) |
Least Bad Shots Outing
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
1/17/2019 |
SJ |
78 |
93.3 |
| 2 |
8/18/2019 |
SN |
78 |
88.0 |
| 3 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
87.8 |
| 4 |
9/4/2019 |
LL |
74 |
87.8 |
| 5 |
6/13/2019 |
SJ |
73 |
87.8 |
| 6 |
1/4/2018 [s] |
SJ |
78 |
87.2 |
| 7 |
7/26/2019 |
MF |
78 |
87.0 |
| 8 |
6/23/2019 |
BL |
82 |
86.9 |
| 9 |
1/28/2020 |
SJ |
77 |
86.7 |
| 10 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
86.6 |
| 11 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
86.6 |
| 12 |
9/28/2025 |
SV |
77 |
86.4 |
| 13 |
2/24/2019 |
SN |
78 |
85.9 |
| 14 |
9/15/2019 |
CC |
78 |
85.6 |
| 15 |
7/12/2026 |
MB |
78 |
85.2 |
| 16 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
84.4 |
| 17 |
9/6/2018 [s] |
CC |
77 |
84.4 |
| 18 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
83.7 |
| 19 |
7/25/2026 |
SV |
78 |
83.0 |
| 20 |
11/23/2025 |
DR |
68 |
82.9 |
|   |
| 0 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
100.0 (A+) |
Longest Average Drive
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
263.2 |
| 2 |
4/28/2019 |
POZ |
81 |
256.3 |
| 3 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
255.9 |
| 4 |
9/28/2019 |
ST |
79 |
254.7 |
| 5 |
11/10/2019 |
CHMC |
79 |
252.8 |
| 6 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
251.4 |
| 7 |
1/3/2019 |
SC |
77 |
251.1 |
| 8 |
7/25/2026 |
SV |
78 |
250.4 |
| 9 |
10/13/2019 |
CP |
84 |
248.5 |
| 10 |
8/18/2019 |
SN |
78 |
248.0 |
| 11 |
9/29/2018 |
BL |
81 |
247.8 |
| 12 |
9/28/2025 |
SV |
77 |
247.5 |
| 13 |
3/11/2020 |
SU |
71 |
247.5 |
| 14 |
10/28/2019 |
STCV |
79 |
247.5 |
| 15 |
3/24/2019 |
SC |
79 |
247.2 |
| 16 |
6/23/2019 |
BL |
82 |
246.6 |
| 17 |
10/21/2018 |
SV |
79 |
246.3 |
| 18 |
7/6/2019 |
BR |
88 |
246.1 |
| 19 |
8/3/2019 |
CV |
83 |
246.0 |
| 20 |
2/24/2019 |
SN |
78 |
244.2 |
|   |
| 0 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
0.0 (A+) |
Most Accurate
| Rank |
Date |
Course |
Score |
Value |
| 1 |
2/9/2018 [s] |
SJ |
54 |
2.3 |
| 2 |
9/12/2026 |
MF |
81 |
2.7 |
| 3 |
10/19/2025 |
ST |
74 |
2.7 |
| 4 |
8/16/2026 |
BRSE |
76 |
2.7 |
| 5 |
3/11/2020 |
SU |
71 |
2.8 |
| 6 |
2/23/2020 |
CL |
77 |
2.9 |
| 7 |
1/31/2019 |
POM |
81 |
3.0 |
| 8 |
5/3/2018 [s] |
SJ |
38 |
3.1 |
| 9 |
11/20/2019 |
SU |
77 |
3.1 |
| 10 |
1/18/2019 |
CC |
81 |
3.1 |
| 11 |
8/24/2025 |
LC |
80 |
3.1 |
| 12 |
8/30/2026 |
CCT |
85 |
3.2 |
| 13 |
1/31/2026 |
FP |
35 |
3.2 |
| 14 |
11/9/2025 |
RC |
80 |
3.3 |
| 15 |
12/4/2019 |
SJ |
77 |
3.3 |
| 16 |
8/3/2018 |
CCT |
89 |
3.3 |
| 17 |
11/3/2018 |
CHLM |
85 |
3.4 |
| 18 |
11/6/2019 |
SJ |
65 |
3.4 |
| 19 |
2/8/2026 |
SV |
75 |
3.4 |
| 20 |
7/19/2026 |
CS |
80 |
3.4 |
|   |
| 6 |
9/26/2026 |
PL |
31 |
2.8 (A+) |